JOIN OUR NEW E-NEWS CIRCULATION

For updates on your CWHBA National and local chapter news and events!

Canadian Warmblood
Mare Production Awards

Complete Tabulations of mares
with at least 3 points.
*Elite Mares Here

Production Award

The Mare Premium system was unveiled in 1997 at the National AGM in Missisauga, Ontario. It was 10 years before the first presentations of Elite Mare and Production Premiums were made. At the National AGM held in Brandon, MB, March 31, 2007 the association was proud to present those first Elite Mare and Production Awards.

Listed here are all mares who have received Production Awards. This list will be added to as new Production Awards are presented at Annual AGMs. These awards are in two categories: mares those scoring from 5 to 9 points and those scoring at least 3 points. Mares earning 5 points will be awarded the Production Premium plaque, pictured here.

Elite Mare is 10 points or more, which can also include points earned by the mare for her own inspection and/or performance. Full premium regulations and guides listed in this PDF.

Legend: Numerical scores after progeny are for Inspection or sport results;
- RHT = Riding Horse Test; MAT = Material Class; D = Dressage; H = Hunter; J = Jumper; E = Eventing; SPT = Stallion Performance Test
• after a progeny points number i.e: 2* please note that: not all points earned can be used as there is a maximum of 3 performance points per progeny.
• after the dam's name in point i.e: *2* indicates her points earned which will only be used for tabulation of Elite status.
We welcome submissions of photographs of featured mares.

PRODUCTION PREMIUMS:
Mares earning a minimum of 5 points .

Name Registration / Entry #
Points
Pedigree Mare Owner/Owner at time points earned
A SOUTHERN MELODY*ELITE* BC-[CAN]APPR1150-95 P1
11
Artenstolz x Southern Glory, Martin's Worry Renate Burns / Mirrabook Farms
A SOUTHERN MELODY
BC-[CAN]APPR1150-95 P1
M
Westfalen MPT '98 7.0 *1*
SOUTHERN RHAPSODY
BC-[CAN]1859-00 M
M
8.0 2
SOUTHERN SYMPHONIE
BC-[CAN]2127-01 M
M
7.72 2
SOUTHERN UFORIA [WHO KNEW (USEF 4991760)]
BC-[CAN]3476-03 G
SPORT
H Lv1 1
SOUTHERN UFORIA [WHO KNEW (USEF 4991760)]
BC-[CAN]3476-03 G
SPORT
H Lv2 2
TRUE SOUTHERN COMFORT (ULTIMATE T)
BC-[CAN]5635-07 G
SPORT
J Lv1 1
TAENZERIN TN
BC-[CAN]6248-08 G
PROGENY
7.0 1
TAENZERIN TN
BC-[CAN]6248-08 G
SPORT
D Lv1 1
RUMOUR HAS IT TN
2010 OLD
SPORT
D Lv1  
SIR ARCHIE TN
2011 OLD
SPORT
D Lv1  
AIRBORNE GB AB-83-91 P1
5
Iris de Notre Dame x Iniciador xx, Royal Chocolate xx Chris & Tara Lambie
AIRBORNE GB
AB-83-91 P1
M
7.0 *1*
ANNABELLE GB
AB-940-97 M
M
7.80 2
NO QUESTION GB
AB-668-95 A
M
7.33 1
ROSSENDALE
AB-[CAN]8163-10 G
RHT'15
7.21 1
ROSSENDALE
AB-[CAN]8163-10 G
SPORT
D Lv 1 1
St.Pr.St. ALDATE*ELITE* AB-[CAN]APPR3015-87 MM
12
Pik Bube x Aldina, Grundstein Aldate Syndicate
St.Pr.St. ALDATE
AB-[CAN]APPR3015-87 MM
M
St.Pr.St. *2*
ALENA
AB-[CAN]5461-06 MM
M
7.83 2
ALENA
AB-[CAN]5461-06 MM
SPORT
D Lv 1 1
PREMIER EDITION II
AB-[CAN]6785-07 G
SPORT
J Lv 2 2
DONNER BUBE
AB-[CAN]APPR1112-92 S
S
Lic. 2
DONNER BUBE
AB-[CAN]APPR1112-92 S
S
SPT 3
ALLIE NICKS BC-287-94 P1
5
Arkansas x Stevie Nicks, Sandsturm Carol A. Gee (Estate of)
LANDOVER
BC-[CAN]1253-98 S
S
7.89 2
LANDOVER
BC-[CAN]1253-98 S
S
SPT 3
ANJOO AB-[CAN]2428-96 P2
6
Arkansas x Poetic Interlude, Hornet's Pride Touchstone Farm Ltd (Chris Gould)
ANJOO
AB-[CAN]2428-96 P2
M'99
8.00 *2*
BOSTYN
AB-[CAN]7724-10 P1
M'14
7.06 1
BOSTYN
AB-[CAN]7724-10 P1
SPORT
H Lv 1 1
BARTLETT
AB-[CAN]7743-03 P1
M'11
7.17 1
BENI SANGO
AB-[CAN]6658-05 G
SPORT
H Lv 1 1
EXCELSIOR II
AB-[CAN]8507-08 G
SPORT
H Lv 2 2
APHONIA AB-401-89 P2
6
Arkansas x Wisp, Roman Champ Touchstone Farm Ltd (Chris Gould)
ZANZIBAR II
AB-[CAN]1175-96 S
S
8.00 2
ZANZIBAR II
AB-[CAN]1175-96 S
S
SPT 3
BRISA
AB-[CAN]1426-97 P1
M
7.00 1
APHRODITE AB-247-91 P1
9
Arkansas x Alexandria, Abrupt Touchstone Farm Ltd (Chris Gould)
BATHSHEBA
AB-[CAN]2438-98 M
M
7.00 1
BELSHAZZAR
AB-[CAN]5877-03 S
S'17
7.93 2
BELSHAZZAR
AB-[CAN]5877-03 S
SPORT
E Lvl 3 3
HARMONY II
AB-[CAN]1984-96 M
M
7.67 2
ORPHEUS
AB-[CAN]2417-00 G
M
Lvl 1 J 1
ARIADNE AB-384-92 M
4
Arkansas x Gaea, Godewind C, K, M, & W Gould
BACCHEA
AB-[CAN]1433-97 MM
M
7.17 1
BLIND JUSTICE
AB-[CAN]4952-00 MM
M
7.33 1
BLUE MOON
AB-[CAN]2384-99 MM
M
7.50 2
ARIENA *ELITE* ster BC-APPR236-82 MM
13
Naturel x Odette, Kristal Summerside Farms Ltd.
ARIENA
BC-APPR236-82 MM
M
KWPN Ster 2
FOGERTY
KWPN 10006
S
100 DT 3
GEORGIA STRAIT
BC-APPR2555-88 MM
M
7.00 1
GEORGIA STRAIT
BC-APPR2555-88 MM
SPORT
J Lv3 - 1.35m - 1.5m 3
KINGSTON
BC-305-92 S
S
7.00 1
KINGSTON
BC-305-92 S
S
SPT 3
ARTEMIS 'BO' MB-[CAN]APPR1512-81 A
5
Senore x Shannon Sea xx Bluebear Farms
UNBELIEVABLE
MB-[CAN]2324-01 P2
F-chute
7.50 2
UNBELIEVABLE
MB-[CAN]2324-01 P2
SPORT
D-Lv1 *1
UNBELIEVABLE
MB-[CAN]2324-01 P2
SPORT
LIFETIME 3
ARTFUL DODGER AB-380-90 P1
7
Arkansas x Adelita, Abrupt C, K, M, & W Gould
BACCARAT
AB-[CAN]1335-97 S
S
7.00 1
BACCARAT
AB-[CAN]1335-97 S
S
SPT 3
BEWITCHING
AB-[CAN]1565-96 M
M
7.00 1
BANDITA
AB-[CAN]2382-98 M
M
7.70 2
ATTITUDE AB-391-90 P1
5
Arkansas x Arabesque, Abrupt Touchstone Farm Ltd
BORODIN
AB-[CAN]2120-99 S
S
7.00 1
BORODIN
AB-[CAN]2120-99 S
S
SPT 3
CAPRIOLE
AB-[CAN]2439-98 M
M
7.00 1
AVRIL BAY AB-377-86 P2
9
Abrupt x Mindy Dave & Roxy Bell
AGILE
AB-[CAN]1322-92 G
SPORT
H Lv1 1
ATLANTA
AB-703-93 P1
RHT'97
7.56 2
AJAWAAN
AB-573-95 P1
M
8.00 2
AJAWAAN
AB-573-95 P1
RHT'99
7.65 2
ALGERNON
AB-2424-96 P1
M
7.00 1
ALBANY II
AB-[CAN]2691-98 G
SPORT
D Lv1 1
CADENCE BC-APPR215-84 MM
6
Vagant x Calva, Troubadour Sigma Warmbloods
ELECTRIC V2 (Lieben)
AB-[CAN]7902-09 G
SPORT
H Lv1 1
ELECTRIC V2 (Lieben)
AB-[CAN]7902-09 G
SPORT
H Lv2 2*
ELECTRIC V2 (Lieben)
AB-[CAN]7902-09 G
RHT '13
8.42 2
INKA W
AB-[CAN]APPR2003-96 MM
M
8.0 2
CARA KT AB-[CAN]1219-98 MM
5
Cappuccino x Phoebe, Parcours Kathy & Tom Laxton
CARA KT
AB-[CAN]1219-98 MM
M
7.00 *1*
C HORSE KT
AB-[CAN]2876-02 MM
M
7.33 1
CLEOPATRA KT
AB-[CAN]3489-03 MM
M
7.13 1
CONCORDIA KT
AB-[CAN]6066-07 MM
M
7.13 1
CONTENDRA KT
AB-[CAN]5242-06 MM
M
7.62 2
CIRIS AB-[CAN]APPR3673-00 MM
5
Charmeur x Alana, Avanti III Wachter Horses
WH COCONUT
AB-[CAN]7046-08 G
SPORT
Lvl 3 J 3
WH CAMPARI
AB-[CAN]7045-08 G
SPORT
Lvl 2 J 2
WH LONDON
AB-[CAN]8566-09 G
SPORT
J  
COLIBRI *ELITE* AB-308-89 MM
12
Caletto I x Ladybird, Latus II J.E.S. Breeding Farm
MAZURKA
AB-770-95 A
M
8.00 2
CORSICA
AB-893-97 MM
M
7.16 1
CERA 99
AB-[CAN]1391-99 MM
M
8.20 2
CITA 2000
AB-[CAN]1711-00 MM
M
7.62 2
CITA 2000
AB-[CAN]1711-00 MM
RHT'06
8.33 2
CITA 2000
AB-[CAN]1711-00 MM
MAT
1st/3 1
JES CHENOA
AB-[CAN]5641-07 MM
M
7.67 2
CONTESSA BC-860-96 M
5
Cappuccino x Ninemo, Nemo Linda Bresee
CONTESSA
BC-860-96 M
M
8.00 *2*
ROLEX II
AB-[CAN]7334-10 G
MAT
CH 4yo 2
ROLEX II
AB-[CAN]7334-10 G
SPORT
Lvl 1 D 1
STARFALL (EC 128761)
AB-[CAN]8323-13 MM
M'18
7.97 2
DAVOS *ELITE* AB-APPR234-89 MM
15
Schampus xx x Talenta, Landgraf I J.E.S. Breeding Farm
CAPPUCCINO
AB-625-93 S
S
7.00 1
CARTHAGO SUN I
AB-698-96 S
S
8.00 2
CARTHAGO SUN I
AB-698-96 S
S
SPT 3
CALINDA
AB-[CAN]1713-00 MM
M
7.50 2
CALINDA
AB-[CAN]1713-00 MM
RHT'06
8.16 2
CARTHAGO SUN III
AB-[CAN]1711-00 MM
S
7.90 2
CARTHAGO SUN III
AB-[CAN]5641-07 MM
S
SPT 3
DAYO BC-420-83 M
8
Boraks x Doba, Brennus Lindsay Joyce
DISCO DANCER
BC-823-92 MM
M
7.0 1
LONDON GOLD
BC-576-95 MM
M
7.0 1
TRAMIKO
BC-[CAN]3010-02 MM
M
7.38 1
TUXEDO
BC-[CAN]3263-03 G
SPORT
D L1 1
TUXEDO
BC-[CAN]3263-03 G
SPORT
D L2 2
MEDALLIST
BC-[CAN]2268-01 G
SPORT
D L2 2
DUALITY xx QC-APPR1138-87 P2
6
Cannonade x Crosspoint, Tentam Les Ecuries Hanomar
PEGASE DE HANOMAR
QC-[CAN]2802-02 S
S
7.11 1
PEGASE DE HANOMAR
QC-[CAN]2802-02 S
S
SPT 3
WALDESE DE HANOMAR
BC-[CAN]3010-02 MM
M
7.62 2
ELANA ON-[CAN]APPR1096-91 MM
5
Elute x Lugana, Lucid Beasley's Farms
PIPER B
ON-[CAN]3266-03 S
S
7.00 1
PIPER B
ON-[CAN]3266-03 S
S
SPT 3
SIMPLY B
ON-[CAN]APPR2621-01 S
M
7.10 1
ELLA III AB-[CAN]7373-88 A
5
Calvados x Freida Dave & Roxy Bell
BELLA COOLAH
AB-[CAN]953-97 P2
M
7.0 1
DAFFODIL
AB-[CAN]2409-01 P2
M
7.17 1
EL VIRA
AB-[CAN]4687-04 P2
M
7.08 1
L.M.N.O.
AB-[CAN]950-96 P2
M
7.0 1
LILLY ANN
AB-[CAN]976-94 P2
M
7.0 1
F.LADY LUCK *ELITE* ster BC-[CAN]APPR1149-87 MM
10
Octrooi x Suleika, Lotto Mirrabook Farms
F.LADY LUCK
BC-[CAN]APPR1149-87 MM
M
KWPN ster - 8.3 *2*
KENNER
BC-[CAN]1860-00 S
S
7.30 1
KENNER
BC-[CAN]1860-00 S
S
SPT 3
KIRSCHA
BC-[CAN]2246-01 MM
M
7.33 1
OVATION
BC-APPR1491-96 MM
M
7.00 1
TZARINA
BC-[CAN]6096-07 MM
M
9.03 2
F.Lady Luck (Photo Tish Quirk)
FAHNE SK-[CAN]5627-07 M
6
Fiador x Banner, Bajazzo Lisa longtin
RIVKA II
SK-[CAN]7715-12 MM
M'15
7.60 2
RIVKA II
SK-[CAN]7715-12 MM
H MAT'17
1st 1
RIVKA II
SK-[CAN]7715-12 MM
D MAT'17
1st 1
SALOME II
SK-[CAN]8015-13 MM
M'17 chute
7.60 2
SWIZZLE
SK-[CAN]8301-14 MM
RHT'19
7.67 2
FALOU *ELITE* AB-785-91 MM
10
Lemgo x Weragonia, Wedekind Nadsila Ranch
FALOU
AB-785-91 MM
M
7.00 *1*
BONISSIMO
AB-[CAN]4047-03 MM
M
7.38 1
CANADIAN JAZZ
BC-[CAN]5800-07 S
S
7.44 1
DAIMLER
AB-[CAN]1279-98 S
S
7.30 1
DAIMLER
AB-[CAN]1279-98 S
S
SPT 3
E.T. ENCORE
AB-[CAN]1488-96 MM
M
7.00 1
WHITEMUD OAKS (USEF 4765231)
AB-[CAN]1932-00 G
SPORT
D Lv1 1
JUMP FOR JOY
AB-[CAN]2827-02 MM
M
7.33 1
FANFAIR AB-702-93 P1
5
Furioso x Aphonia, Arkansas Touchstone Farm Ltd
EXCALIBUR
AB-[CAN]2121-99 S
S
8.00 2
EXCALIBUR
AB-[CAN]2121-99 S
S
SPT 3
FANIETA *ELITE* ON-[CAN]APPR1986-87 MM
11
Ahorn x Anieta II, Amor Hogendoorn Dutch Warmblood Sporthorse Imports
VDL ULANDO H
ON-[CAN]2896-01 S
S
7.30 1
VDL ULANDO H
ON-[CAN]2896-01 S
S
SPT 3
VDL ULANDO H
ON-[CAN]2896-01 S
S
E L3 2*
VDL WINDSOR H
ON-[CAN]3696-03 S
S
7.50 2
VDL WINDSOR H
ON-[CAN]3696-03 S
S
SPT 3
VDL VIPER H
ON-[CAN]3670-02 G
G
J L3 2
FREYA BC-[CAN]APPR1011-75 MM
5
Furka x Ascana, Archimedes Karen Erickson
GOUVREYA
BC-[CAN]APPR1012-95 M
M
7.00 1
WVOGUE
BC-[CAN]APPR2400-94 MM
M
7.20 1
WALLABEE
BC-[CAN]1501-98 G
SPORT
H-J Lvl 1-3 3
GABRIELLE AB-[CAN]1688-86 P2
6
Godewind x Kona xx, Blaze Mirrabook Farms
SOUTHERN REFLECTION
BC-[CAN]1862-00 P1
M
7.0 1
SOUTHERN URTHANGEL
BC-[CAN]3477-03 P1
M
7.22 1
SOUTHERN URTHANGEL
BC-[CAN]3477-03 P1
SPORT
D L1 1
SOUTHERN URTHANGEL
BC-[CAN]3477-03 P1
MAT
D'08 1st/2 1
SOUTHERN URTHANGEL
BC-[CAN]3477-03 P1
MAT
D'08 1st/2 1
SOUTHERN WONDERS
BC-[CAN]4702-05 G
SPORT
J Lv1 1
GAMBIA ON-[CAN]APPR2113-92 MM
5
Landgraf I x Zambia II, Furioso II Augustin Walch
RIO'S RICARDO
ON-[CAN]3062-99 S
S
7.60 2
RIO'S RICARDO
ON-[CAN]3062-99 S
S
SPT 3
GEMINI III AB-[CAN]1904-95 A
5
Kenley Legacy x Ali, Furioso Constance & Michael Begin
DOCTORATE
AB-[CAN]3309-03 P2
M
7.67 2
ECHALON
AB-[CAN]3968-04 P2
M
7.78 2
HYTECH
AB-[CAN]5571-07 P2
M
7.38 1
GHAZI ON-1463-96 A
5
Gelan x Chief’s Role, Escort The Chief Mirrabook Farms
GHAZI
ON-1463-96 A
M
7.0 *1*
SOUTHERN RUMOURS (AVIATOR - USEF)
BC-[CAN]1751-00 G
SPORT
J Lv1 1
SOUTHERN TRADITION
AB-[CAN]3968-04 P2
M
7.5 2
SOUTHERN UNITHAI
AB-[CAN]5571-07 P2
M
8.33 2
GISELA W AB-[CAN]4368-04 MM
6
Oberon x Glory W, Gauguin de Lully Joy McKinnon
GISELA W
AB-[CAN]4368-04 MM
M'11
7.92 *2*
FREESELA
BC-[CAN]7650-08 MM
M'15
7.42 1
FREESELA
BC-[CAN]7650-08 MM
SPORT
E L1 1
DRAMA QUEEN K
SK-[CAN]8620-12 MM
M'16
7.58 2
DRAMA QUEEN K
SK-[CAN]8620-12 MM
RHT'16
7.56 2
GINSENG AB-163-85 P1
8
Godewind x All Sweets, Abrupt Gould Ranching Ltd.(Charles Gould)
BEAU SOLEIL
AB-[CAN]1324-97 S
S
8.00 2
BEAU SOLEIL
AB-[CAN]1324-97 S
S
SPT 3
ALL SPICE
AB-167-92 M
M
7.00 1
AROMATIC
REG PENDING
M
7.50 2
GLORY W *ELITE* AB-[CAN]APPR1258-94 MM
11
Gauguin de Lully X Melanie, Mark's Pretender Sigma Warmbloods
GLORY W
AB-[CAN]APPR1258-94 MM
M
7.00 *1*
GEISHA W
AB-[CAN]3611-03 MM
M
7.45 1
GISELA W
AB-[CAN]4368-04 MM
M'11
7.92 2
GRAPHITI W (PATRONUSS)
AB-[CAN]2040-98 A
SPORT
J Lvl 3 3
GASPARY W
AB-[CAN]5838-07 G
SPORT
J Lvl 1 1
URIK
AB-[CAN]7619-12 G
MAT
1st  2016 1
URIK
AB-[CAN]7619-12 G
MAT
1st  2016 1
URIK
AB-[CAN]7619-12 G
MAT
1st  2016 1
GOLDEN SUNRISE ON-[CAN]APPR2945-01 M
5
Elito x Golden Girl, Golden Profit xx Elegant Expressions Farm
GOLDEN SUNRISE
ON-[CAN]APPR2945-01 M
M'06
7.95 *2*
GOLDEN SUNRISE
ON-[CAN]APPR2945-01 M
RHT'08
7.33 *1*
GOLDEN AFFIRMATION
ON-[CAN]4884-05 MM
RHT'09
7.17 1
GOLDEN AFFIRMATION
ON-[CAN]4884-05 MM
SPORT
H Lvl 1 1
EEF SAMPSON
ON-[CAN]5998-08 G
SPORT
E Lvl 1 1
EEF PAIVA
ON-[CAN]7756-11 MM
M'14
7.38 1
EEF LANDELINA
ON-[CAN]7138-10 MM
M'13
7.00 1
GOOD FORTUNE BC-[CAN]1718-97 P2
5
Gonzo x Blondshavemorefun, Fairway Fortune Ferne L Johnson
BEAU SOLEIL
AB-[CAN]1324-97 S
S
8.00 2
BEAU SOLEIL
AB-[CAN]1324-97 S
S
SPT 3
ALL SPICE
AB-167-92 M
M
7.00 1
AROMATIC
REG PENDING
M
7.50 2
GORGEOUS DAISY W AB-[CAN]2909-98 P2
5
Goya de Lully x Dancing Daisy, Dancing Court Sigma Warmbloods
GALETTA W
AB-[CAN]3615-03 P1
M
7.03 1
GINETTA W
AB-[CAN]5106-06 P1
M
7.92 2
GOLDIKA W
AB-[CAN]4661-05 P1
M
7.5 2
GOT THE MOVES *ELITE* AB-916-97 P1
10
Wodan x Good Figure xx, Copy Chief Janine L Olson
WISH
AB-[CAN]4627-05 M
M
7.78 2
BLACKWATCH
AB-[CAN]3392-03 G
RHT'07
7.53 2
BLACKWATCH
AB-[CAN]3392-03 G
SPORT
J Lvl 2 2*
BLACKWATCH
AB-[CAN]3392-03 G
MAT
7.53 1
BLACKWATCH
AB-[CAN]3392-03 G
MAT
7.53 1*
JUST BECAUSE
AB-[CAN]5221-06 M
M
7.0 1
JUST BECAUSE
AB-[CAN]5221-06 M
SPORT
H Lv 1 1
JUST BECAUSE
AB-[CAN]5221-06 M
SPORT
H Lv 2 2
T.W. CENTERSTAGE
AB-[CAN]8067-12 G
RHT'16
7.36 1
GRACE KB AB-[CAN]APPR1257-93 MM
7
Gauguin de Lully x Grappina de Lully, Trappino Sigma Warmbloods
GRACE KB
AB-[CAN]APPR1257-93 MM
M
7.33 *1*
GAMINE W
AB-[CAN]2904-98 A
SPORT
D Lvl 1 1
GALIANO W
AB-[CAN]2869-99 A
SPORT
J Lvl 2 2
GINA W
AB-[CAN]2915-02 G
SPORT
D Lvl 1 1
GINA W
AB-[CAN]2915-02 G
SPORT
D Lvl 2 2
GRENADA W
AB-[CAN]4377-04 G
SPORT
D Lvl 1 1
APANARDO W (BOSLEY #102012)
AB-[CAN]5104-06 G
SPORT
J  
GRACIANA ON-[CAN]APPR1908-91 MM
6
Grannus x Gracia, Grande Karneef Equestrian Farms
PRACIANA
ON-[CAN]APPR1911-97 MM
M
7.8 2
TABARI-K
ON-[CAN]APPR2122-00 MM
M
7.2 1
MASQUERADE K
ON-[CAN]3416-03 G
M
J L3 3
HELA *ELITE* ON-[CAN]APPR853-80 M
11
Matador x Halbinsel, Tornado Quo Vadis Stables
HEIRBORNE 747
MB-[CAN]1879-00 G
G
7 1
HOCHTALER
TRAK 136
S
APPR 3
HI JACK
CSHA 1984
MAT
  1
HEIDI QV
MB-[CAN]APPR855-90 M
M
8.00 2
HEIDELBERG QV
TRAK 577
S
APPR 1
HEINEKEN QV
TRAK 796
S
APPR 1
HANNA QV
TRAK 205
M
7.50 2
ILOBRIA *ELITE* AB-[CAN]APPR3892-90 MM
10
Damiro B x Colibria, Transvaal Klondike Victory Farm Ltd
ILOBRIA
AB-[CAN]APPR3892-90 MM
M
keur, pref 2
TEMPRANILLO
AB-[CAN]APPR2623-00 S
S
7 1
TEMPRANILLO
AB-[CAN]APPR2623-00 S
S
SPT 3
VOLIBRIA III
AB-[CAN]APPR4191-02 MM
M
STER 1
ANTHONY
AB-[CAN]7636-05 G
G
J Lvl 2 2*
ANTHONY
AB-[CAN]7636-05 G
G
LIFETIME 3
IMALVE ON-APPR1218-90 MM
6
Ekstein x Dalve, Jasper Henk Klunder
SOPHIA (Senorita)
AB-[CAN]APPR1944-99 MM
M
8.2 2
SOPHIA (Senorita)
AB-[CAN]APPR1944-99 MM
M
J L3 3
TRIXIE
ON-[CAN]2547-00 MM
M
7.0 1
JALBURGA *ELITE* BC-APPR86-91 MM
10
Ferro x Calburga, Pretendent Patricia Deptford, Canterbury Stables
CHABLIS
BC-180-94 MM
M
7.0 1
LAIRD
BC-[CAN]1188-98 S
S
7.63 2
LAIRD
BC-[CAN]1188-98 S
S
D L3 - Sport Approval 3
MARVEL
BC-[CAN]966-97 MM
M
9.0 2
LAWRENCE
BC-[CAN]2222-01 G
G
D L2 2
KORA MAY ox MB-[CAN]APPR3808-90 P2
5
Elledan ox x Koriann ox, Korkir ox Joy McKinnon
KORA MAY ox
MB-[CAN]APPR3808-90 P2
M
7.42 *1*
JUNO K x
SK-[CAN]APPR3809-05 P2
M
7.45 1
OHLEN K
SK-[CAN]7953-11 G
SPORT
H Lvl 1 1
DAISY DUKE K
SK-[CAN]8621-12 P1
M'17
7.04 1
DAISY DUKE K
SK-[CAN]8621-12 P1
RHT'17
8.11 2
L.M.N.O. AB-[CAN]950-96 P2
8
Lucid x Ella III, Calvados Dave & Roxy Bell
L.M.N.O.
AB-[CAN]950-96 P2
M
7.0 *1*
DANYA
AB-[CAN]4692-05 P1
M
8.25 2
DANYA
AB-[CAN]4692-05 P1
MAT
1st/5 2
DANYA
AB-[CAN]4692-05 P1
SPORT
Lvl 1 D - 3 x 60% 1
DIA II
AB-[CAN]4686-04 P1
M
7.25 1
DIA II
AB-[CAN]4686-04 P1
RHT'07
7.44 1
DIA II
AB-[CAN]4686-04 P1
SPORT
Lvl 1 D - 3 x 70% 1
LATTE III AB-[CAN]1615-99 P1
8
Lancaster x Fleet Tush xx, Fleet Allied Dr. Heather Smith / A. Pidborochynski
ESPRESSO (EC: 104269)
AB-[CAN]3926-04 G
SPORT
Lvl 3 D 3
LOUISIANNA
AB-[CAN]4532-05 M
M
7.0 1
WII-GRAND PRIX
AB-[CAN]6406-08 M
M
7.61 2
ROULETTO II
AB-[CAN]7302-10 G
SPORT
D Lvl 1 1
ROULETTO II
AB-[CAN]7302-10 G
SPORT
D Lvl 2 2
LEDA ON-[CAN]APPR3319-93 MM
7
Lacros x Pistazie, Pikor Braeburn Farms Ltd
SERA
ON-[CAN]5870-04 MM
M
7.55 2
SERA
ON-[CAN]5870-04 MM
M
J Lvl 3 3
AURELIUS
ON-[CAN]6952-06 G
G
H Lvl 2 2
LESANDRA AB-[CAN]APPR733-93 MM
6
Gentleman x Esandra, Notaris John van den Bosch
RIVIERA
AB-1231-98 MM
M
7.80 2
PEARL II
AB-APPR1162-97 MM
M
7.00 1
PEARL II
AB-APPR1162-97 MM
M
RHT 2
PEARL II
AB-APPR1162-97 MM
M
MAT 1
LUCIA ON-[CAN]APPR880-89 MM
5
Lucid x Abigail, Adlerfarn I Gould Ranching Ltd./Touchstone Farm Ltd.
ALESIA
AB-[CAN]APPR903-94 MM
M
8 2
BEACH LADY
AB-[CAN]7773-06 MM
M
7.5 2
INDIGO II
AB-[CAN]5431-95 MM
M
8 2
MAATTIE BC-[CAN]2973-98 P1
6
Formaat x Honey On Ice xx, Mr R.T.F. xx J. Bruins-Slot, Rafter 5 Ranch
KAMELLA
BC-[CAN]4587-04 M
M
7.00 1
PRINCETON
BC-[CAN]2974-02 G
SPORT
D Lvl 1 1
SLOAN MCQUICK
BC-[CAN]7264-05 M
M
7.33 1
SLOAN MCQUICK
BC-[CAN]7264-05 M
SPORT
E Lvl 2 2*
SLOAN MCQUICK
BC-[CAN]7264-05 M
SPORT
E Lvl 3 3
MALINDA W AB-[CAN]2903-98 A
7
Garfield x Money Maid xx, Sigma Warmbloods
GALAVANT (USEF 4973831)
AB-[CAN]2914-02 G
SPORT
D Lvl 3 3
ARAMIS W (EC 105508)
AB-[CAN]6699-08 G
SPORT
E Lvl 2 2
COLORADO W (EC 69597)
AB-[CAN]5835-07 G
SPORT
H Lvl 2 2
MARIONETTE BC-281-93 A
6
Mackenzie x Salina, Senore Pat Slimmon
EBON'S WINGS
SK-[CAN]1691-99 G
RHT'04
7.10 1
EBON'S WHIM
SK-[CAN]1793-00 P2
M
7.80 2
EBONIQUE
SK-[CAN]3399-03 P2
M
7.55 2
MAZURKA AB-770-95 A
6
Major Won xx x Charlotte Sanford
RA-RUMBA
SK-[CAN]6351-06 G
RHT'10
7.00 1
RA-RUMBA
SK-[CAN]6351-06 G
SPORT
D Lvl 1 1
ALERO (USEF 4971686)
SK-[CAN]3182-02 G
SPORT
D Lvl 1 1
ALERO (USEF 4971686)
SK-[CAN]3182-02 G
SPORT
D Lvl 2 2
FRASIER (USEF 5459943)
SK-[CAN]6352-08 G
SPORT
J Lvl 1 1
MJ ALBERTA AB-APPR290-82 P2
5
Abi Sha Polka x Twice Nevada, Nevada PJ Kathleen Pasiechnik
MJ BARCELONA
AB-103-93 P2
M
7.50 2
MJ BARCELONA
AB-103-93 P2
M
RHT 1
MJ SEOUL
AB-[CAN]999-97 P1
M
8.00 2
MJ SWEET GEORGIA x *ELITE* AB-APPR288-79 P2
10
Abi Sha Polka x Ordinan xx, Sorb xx M J Farms (Mara & Jennette Coote)
MJ SWEET GEORGIA x
AB-APPR288-79 P2
M
7.0 1
MJ AUNTIE MAME
AB-656-95 P1
M
7.5 2
MJ GYPSY
AB-[CAN]1744-99 P1
M
7.0 1
MJ MISS SAIGON
AB-791-96 P1
M
7.67 2
MJ'S EVITA
AB-[CAN]995-97 P1
M
7.0 1
MJ'S EVITA
AB-[CAN]995-97 P1
RHT
7.0 1
MJ'S EVITA
AB-[CAN]995-97 P1
MAT
1st/4 1
MJ FANTOM
AB-105-93 G
MAT
1st/3 1
MJ SYDNEY RAINBOW AB-661-95 P1
5
Fantast x MJ Glamour Stock x, Abi Sha Polka M J Farms (Mara & Jennette Coote)
MJ ADELAIDE
AB-[CAN]5249-06 G
RHT'10
7.89 2*
MJ ADELAIDE
AB-[CAN]5249-06 G
SPORT
LIFETIME 3
MJ KURANDA
AB-[CAN]6543-08 G
RHT'13
7.56 2
MJ MELBOURNE
AB-[CAN]7315-10 M
M
6.83  
MORT'S MEREDITH xx *ELITE* AB-APPR269-85 P2
11
Good Old Mort x Katie Ardaven, Shebason Tammie Fulton
MJ ILLICIT AFFAIR ox
AB-[CAN]APPR1628-95 P2
M
7.00 1
PADME
AB-[CAN]4569-05 P1
M
7.22 1
SHADOW MAGIC
AB-[CAN]3922-04 P1
M
7.92 2
SHADOW MAGIC
AB-[CAN]3922-04 P1
RHT '09
7.50 2
SHADOW MAGIC
AB-[CAN]3922-04 P1
SPORT
3x 60+% D Lv 1 1
ELEUSINA (USEF 5508711)
AB-[CAN]5196-06 P1
M
7.83 2
ELEUSINA (USEF 5508711)
AB-[CAN]5196-06 P1
SPORT
3x 60+% D Lv 1 1
FLIGHT OFFICER (USEF 5043512)
AB-[CAN]1761-00 G
SPORT
H Lvl 1 1
NADSILA ROCKETTE BC-[CAN]APPR1256-88 A
5
Comic Fellow x Nadsila Ricketta, Callehan Nadsila Ranch (Sam Schacke)
NADSILA RONDA
BC-[CAN]1212-95 P2
M
8.00 2
NADSILA RONDA
BC-[CAN]1212-95 P2
M
RHT 1
NR ROULETTE
BC-[CAN]1815-99 P2
M
7.70 2
OVATION BC-APPR1491-96 MM
6
Consul x M.Lady Luck, Octrooi J. Bruins-Slot, Rafter 5 Ranch
ECLIPSE II
BC-[CAN]-02 MM
M
7.83 2
FORMATION
BC-[CAN]3458-03 S
S
7.00 1
FORMATION
BC-[CAN]3458-03 S
S
SPT 3
PACIFIC SURPRIZE BC-APPR521-89 P1
6
Pacific Sunset x Tiki Tez, Delyle Tez Mirrabook Farms
ORION SRF
BC-[CAN]960-96 G
G
7.0 1
SOUTHERN QUILLO
BC-[CAN]1462-99 M
M
7.83 2
SOUTHERN TEMPTATION
BC-[CAN]2746-02 M
M
7.20 1
SOUTHERN UNO (BY THE BAY - USEF)
BC-[CAN]3549-03 G
SPORT
J Lvl 2 2
PAOLA *ELITE* AB-[CAN]APPR1313-93 M
10
Pageno x Almrausch, Aladin Sigma Warmbloods
PAMELA W
AB-[CAN]2919-02 MM
M
7.37 1
PINGA W
AB-[CAN]2906-99 G
M
D L2 2
PINGA W
AB-[CAN]2906-99 G
M
D L3 2013 3*
PALOMA W [EC - SILHOUETTE]
AB-[CAN]1900-97 A
SPORT
J L3 (1.3m +) 3
PEPITA W
AB-[CAN]5103-06 MM
M
7.58 2
PILAR W
AB-[CAN]4654-01 A
M
D L1 1
PICTURE THAT xx *ELITE* ON-[CAN]APPR3242-88 A
10
Fancy Yarn x Secret Ingredient, First Secret Hazel Parker
LILLY DE LULLY
NS-[CAN]APPR4029-01 A
M
RHT'08 - 7.3 1
LILLY DE LULLY
NS-[CAN]APPR4029-01 A
M
7.25 1
RIO ROSETTA
NS-[CAN]APPR3341-99 A
M
RHT'08 - 8.3 2
RIO ROSETTA
NS-[CAN]APPR3341-99 A
SPORT
J 1.35m 2*
EURO'S DIVINE MISS X (Euro's Artois)
ON-[CAN]5705-04 P2
M
7.53 2
EURO'S DIVINE MISS X (Euro's Artois)
ON-[CAN]5705-04 P2
M
H L1 1
EURO'S DIVINE MISS X (Euro's Artois)
ON-[CAN]5705-04 P2
M
H L2 2
PRINCESSE LE TAMERAIRE BC-APPR1270-83 P2
7
Charles Le Tameraire x Lightening Queen, Tony's Mark Brian & Joan Bourke
I.H. ARTESS
BC-[CAN]1830-98 P2
M
7.00 1
I.H. KELLEE
BC-[CAN]3043-02 P1
M
7.58 2
I.H. TESAR
BC-[CAN]2790-99 P1
M
7.8 2
ROSARIO T AB-[CAN]APPR4076-98 MM
6
Burgraaf x Daphne, Votaire Klondike Victory Farm Ltd
DON QUIXOTE
AB-[CAN]7975-08 S
S'11
7.06 1
HIROKO
AB-[CAN]8659-12 S
S'15
7.64 2
HIROKO
AB-[CAN]8659-12 S
SPT'17
APPR 3
SALTY AB-[CAN]APPR710-82 A
7
AA Dave & Roxy Bell
DONNERSTAR
AB-[CAN]2410-01 P2
M
7.00 1
VINCENCIO
AB-[CAN]948-96 G
G
RHT 2
VINCENCIO
AB-[CAN]948-96 G
G
MAT 2*
LOCHINVAR
AB-[CAN]2410-99 P2
M
7.00 1
HIGHLAND FLING
AB-[CAN]952-97 P2
M
7.00 1
SAMANDA AB-[CAN]3826-92 P1
5
Iris de Notre Dame x Sweet Willow, Candle Stand Janine L Olson
SAMANDA
AB-[CAN]3826-92 P1
M
7.20 *1*
T.W. LITTLE ROCK
AB-[CAN]7048-09 M
M
7.73 2
T.W. LITTLE ROCK
AB-[CAN]7048-09 M
RHT'13
7.83 2
SAFIA
AB-[CAN]6373-96 M
M'02
7.03 1
SENTA AB-[CAN]3826-92 P1
5
Iris de Notre Dame x Sweet Willow, Candle Stand M 3 Warmbloods / Sue Maull
M 3 SOLEIL
AB-[CAN]2138-98 M
M'01
7.00 1
M3 DESIREE
AB-[CAN]2278-01 M
M'04
8.0 2
77 SAHARA JEWEL
AB-[CAN]5972-07 M
M'17
8.0 2
SOPHIA (Senorita) *ELITE*
AB-[CAN]APPR1944-99 MM
10
Goodtimes x Imalve, Ekstein John van den Bosch
SOPHIA (Senorita) *ELITE*
AB-[CAN]APPR1944-99 MM
M
8.2 2
SOPHIA (Senorita) *ELITE*
AB-[CAN]APPR1944-99 MM
M
J L3 3
WHIRLWIND II
AB-[CAN]3131-03 S
S
7.78 2
WHIRLWIND II
AB-[CAN]3131-03 S
S
SPT 3
SOUTHERN ELITE *ELITE* BC-APPR197-87 P2
11
Martin's Worry x Callation, Crozier Mirrabook Farms
ARTENZ
Westfalen
G
7.00 1
ARTENZ
Westfalen
SPORT
USDF - D L4/PSG 2
DUTCH TRUFFLE
BC-294-93 G
M
RHT 7.78 2
DUTCH TRUFFLE
BC-294-93 G
SPORT
D L4/PSG 2*
SOUTHERN QUEST
BC-APPR2012-99 P1
M'06
7.00 1
SOUTHERN QUEST
BC-APPR2012-99 P1
SPORT
H L1 1
SOUTHERN VICTORIA
BC-[CAN]4060-04 P1
M'09
7.13 1
SOUTHERN VICTORIA
BC-[CAN]4060-04 P1
SPORT
D L1 1
SOUTHERN XPRESSION
BC-[CAN]5329-06 P1
M'15
7.20 1
SOUTHERN REFLECTION BC-[CAN]1862-00 P1
6
Artenstolz x Gabrielle, Godewind Mirrabook Farms
SOUTHERN REFLECTION
BC-[CAN]1862-00 P1
M
7.0 *1*
SOUTHERN VINTAGE
BC-[CAN]4058-04 G
G
E L1 1
SOUTHERN VINTAGE
BC-[CAN]4058-04 G
G
E L2 2
SOUTHERN WILLOW
BC-[CAN]4574-05 M
M
7.33 1
SOUTHERN YEARNING
BC-[CAN]6095-07 M
M
7.50 2
TARANAKI PR BC-[CAN]APPR2640-00 MM
7
Kanador x Jildau, Slaney Michelle Tremblay
KHEOPS MSK
QC-[CAN]APPR4564-15 S
S'18
7.65 2
JODIE MSK
QC-[CAN]7584-12 MM
M'18
7.99 2
BAYAH PR
BC-[CAN]5013-06 MM
M'11
7.88 2
IN CHECK (USEF 5507534)
KWPN
SPORT
H Lv 1 1
TROY'S MISS ANGEL xx *ELITE* BC-[CAN]APPR1142-90 P2 11 Star of Troy (GB) x Angel's Share Johannes Bruins-Slot
TROY'S MISS ANGEL xx BC-[CAN]APPR1142-90 P2 M 7.0 1
FORTROY BC-[CAN]1676-97 P1 M 7.0 1
MADAHARA BC-469-94 P1 M 7.0 1
MADAHARA BC-469-94 P1 SPORT 3x60+% 2
VICTORIOS (VICTORIOUS USEF) BC-[CAN]3202-01 G SPORT D Lv1 1
FLIRTATION BC-[CAN]3457-03 G SPORT D Lv1 1
FRESCO II BC-[CAN]2052-98 G SPORT D Lv 3 3
HARMONY R5R (HALCYON R5R) BC-[CAN]8112-05 G SPORT E Lv1 1
TUDOR BOUQUET xx ON-[CAN]APPR1282-82 A
5
Tudor Gleeman x Four Flowers, Pappa Fourway Lorraine Denhoed
FARLEIGH
ON-[CAN]2030-99 P2
M
7.17 1
FARLEIGH
ON-[CAN]2030-99 P2
M
RHT 1
FOCUS
ON-[CAN]1850-96 G
G
H L2 2
FOCUS
ON-[CAN]1850-96 G
G
J L2 2*
JAVA II
ON-[CAN]1890-00 P2
M
RHT 1
VIOLA ROSE H AB-[CAN]APPR2803-02 MM
5
Matterhorn x Rosite-Rose H, Indorado Carousel Ridge Ltd
CAROUSEL'S BLING
AB-[CAN]5166-06 S
S
7.75 2
CAROUSEL'S BLING
AB-[CAN]5166-06 S
SPT
APPR 3
CAROUSEL'S BLING
AB-[CAN]5166-06 S
SPORT
J Lvl 3 3*
VOLIBRIA III AB-[CAN]APPR4191-02 MM
7
Calvados x Ilobria, Damiro B Klondike Victory Farm Ltd
VOLIBRIA III
AB-[CAN]APPR4191-02 MM
M
Ster *1*
MAVERICK (111939)
AB-[CAN]8448-11 G
SPORT
J Lvl 2 2
HAWKEYE I
AB-[CAN]9617-12 G
SPORT
J Lvl 1 1
IZZABRIA
AB-[CAN]9605-13 MM
M'18
7.56 2
IZZABRIA
AB-[CAN]9605-13 MM
SPORT
J Lvl 2 2
JOHNY BE GOOD/JONNIE BE GOOD
AB-[CAN]9607-14 G
SPORT
J  
LA MANCHA
AB-[CAN]9608-16 G
SPORT
   
WALLEN'S EXPRESSO BC-[CAN]APPR2037-96 M
6
Wallenstein x Gouverneur's Grace, Gouverneur Julie Swindell & Sally deZwaan / Trudean Knight
DON DIVINE
BC-[CAN]APPR4143-07 MM
M
7.75 2
DON DIVINE
BC-[CAN]APPR4143-07 MM
SPORT
LIFETIME 3
RATU
BC-[CAN]4068-04 S
S
7.43 1
WENDY AB-[CAN]APPR4039-03 MM
7
Indorado x Kristen, Rex Magna xx Klondike Victory Farm Ltd
E TIME BOMB
AB-[CAN]7840-09 A
M
7.25 1
KVF ELLE CARRERA
AB-[CAN]7844-09 MM
M
7.30 1
KVF ELLE CARRERA
AB-[CAN]7844-09 MM
SPORT
J Lvl 2 2*
KVF ELLE CARRERA
AB-[CAN]7844-09 MM
SPORT
J Lvl 3 3
IRRESISTIBLE I
AB-[CAN]9402-13 G
SPORT
H Lvl 2 2
St.Pr.St. WERAGONIA *ELITE* AB-APPR4-79 MM
12
Wedekind x Aragonia, Argentan I Nan Morrison, MJ Farms & Elise Lavigne
WERAGONIA
AB-APPR4-79 MM
M
SPS *2*
FALOU
AB-785-91 MM
M
7.00 1
MJ FUSION
AB-[CAN]1543-99 S
S
7.00 1
MJ FUSION
AB-[CAN]1543-99 S
SPT
APPR 3
MJ NIKE
AB-[CAN]1257-98 MM
M
8.00 2
TC
AB-APPR683-94 MM
M
7.00 1
FRONTENAC
410692584
SPORT
D L4/PSG 2
WH CASCARINA AB-[CAN]APPR2649-96 MM
5
Corrado II x Ganovin, Romino Wachter Horses
WH LUCIANO
AB-[CAN]8910-13 S
S'16
8.52 2
WH LUCIANO
AB-[CAN]8910-13 S
SPT
APPR 3
WINTER'S GIFT *ELITE* BC-[CAN]APPR2399-99 MM
13
Weltmeyer x PS Krome, Vosmaer Marcie Doyle
AIREE CL (ARIADNE) 104EU21
BC-[CAN]4124-04 MM
M
7.72 2
AIREE CL (ARIADNE) 104EU21
BC-[CAN]4124-04 MM
SPORT
D Lv 3 3
L'AHANNII
BC-[CAN]7352-10 MM
M
7.67 1
L'AHANNII
BC-[CAN]7352-10 MM
SPORT
D Lv 2 2
L'AIRE
BC-[CAN]7443-11 MM
M
7.47 2
L'AIRE
BC-[CAN]7443-11 MM
SPORT
D Lv 2 1
PIPPA BLU
BC-[CAN]9339-12 MM
M'17
7.14 2
WKM AMAZON MB-[CAN]APPR3112-95 A
5
Double Cream x Midnight WKM Stables Ltd
WKM ROHARA
MB-[CAN]6475-05 P2
M
7.50 2
WKM TAMHARA
MB-[CAN]7211-07 P2
M
7.53 2
WKM TAMHARA
MB-[CAN]7211-07 P2
SPORT
J Lvl 1 1
WKM POSSE MB-[CAN]5888-04 P2
5
Nickelson B x WKM Sherry, Double Cream xx WKM Stables Ltd
WKM YOURSTRULY
MB-[CAN]6475-05 P2
M'14
7.02 1
WKM SOMETHING WICKED (WKM X & Os)
MB-[CAN]7988-10 P1
M'12
7.41 1
WKM SOMETHING WICKED (WKM X & Os)
MB-[CAN]7988-10 P1
RHT'14
7.66 2
WKM SOMETHING WICKED (WKM X & Os)
MB-[CAN]7988-10 P1
SPORT
H Lvl 1 1
ZABELLA BC-APPR37-66 M
8
Sportman x Rabella, Novum Beach Grove Stables, John van Dongen
U. AVENIR
BC-APPR1236-78 S
S
7.00 1
U. AVENIR
BC-APPR1236-78 S
S
APPR 3
VULCAAN
BC-33-81 S
S
7.00 1
VULCAAN
BC-33-81 S
S
APPR 3

PRODUCTION PREMIUM:
Mares earning a minimum of 3 points.

Name Reg #
Pts
Pedigree Owner
ADITA AB-379-86 P2
3
Abrupt x Norena Kelly, Kellojet xx C, K, M, & W Gould
AIRIELLE AB-922-97 P1
3
Arkansas x Fleet Tush xx, Fleet Allied xx Dr Heather Smith
AIRLIFT AB-[CAN]APPR971-92 MM
3
Arkansas x Windseeker, Wodka Touchstone Farm Ltd (Chris Gould)
ALLELUAH AB-402-89 M
4
Arkansas x Witchin, Wigwam Touchstone Farm Ltd (Chris Gould)
AMSEL AB-389-85 P2
3
Abrupt x Blackbird Touchstone Farm Ltd (Chris Gould)
APRIL RUBY AB-APPR172-87 P2
3
Rubin x Copper Taffy xx, Archie Who MJ Farm
ARABELLA AB-29-92 MM
4
Anforan x Coppelia, Corvado St. George's Stables Ltd.
ARI-EL AB-[CAN]APPR1777-92 A
3
Harry The Great x Abby Road, El Ari-Aba x Doreen Orr
ARMONY QC-[CAN]3373-98 P1
3
Akrobat x Howabout Trelay xx .
ASHER AB-704-93 P1
3
Arkansas x Adelita, Abrupt Touchstone Farm Ltd (Chris Gould)
ASPEN GROVE BC-APPR280-80 A
3
Preben's Pride x Autumn Leaves, Speculation Mirrabook Farms
AVONLEA QV MB-[CAN]2447-98 MM
3
Silberfeil x Heidi QV, Falko Julie Cantin
BATHSHEBA MB-[CAN]2447-98 MM
3
Bajazzo x Aphridite, Arkansas Touchstone Farm Ltd (Chris Gould)
BERKLEY AB-[CAN]2438-98 M
3
Belor x Berleska, Diament Lindsay Joyce
BEYA CAT AB-[CAN]6603-06 A
4
Tempranillo x Surprice Ducat, Manhattan Klondike Victory Farm Ltd
BUPERJACKS xx BC-APPR793-78 A
4
Bupers x Jack's Girl, Jackal J. Bruins-Slot, Rafter 5 Ranch
CANDI BC-495-92 P2
3
Cassandro x Sweet Thing xx, Final Pool xx Pat Slimmon
CARINA KB AB-[CAN]APPR1633-92 M
3
Calando II x Maika, Hildenley xx Pat Slimmon
CECILIA DE LA RIVE QC-[CAN]APPR3221-88 MM
4
Landgraf I x Rapella, Calypso II Eric Surprenant & South Shore Farm
CRYSTAL xx BC-APPR173-85 P2
4
Head Of The River x Chestnut Charm, Northern Monarch Timberline Training Centre Ltd.
D ZOE QC-APPR743-85 M
4
Zevenaar x Zamira, G.Ramiro Z Louis Lessard
St.Pr.St. DANA AB-APPR5-83 MM
3
Damokles x Adlerschwinge, Adlerorden J.E.S. Breeding Farm
DARLING DESIREE QC-[CAN]APPR4243-92 A
3
Diwan x Dame, Dressman Gunter & Theresita Krohn
DOCS MATILDA AB-[CAN]APPR1996-87 A
3
Doc's Toy Trumpet x Tillie Four Sox, Bailey Tom Cat Sigma Warmbloods
DRESDEN 2ND BC-[CAN]2016-92 M
3
Amiro x Daringly, Belor S.C. Training Stables Ltd
EBON'S ELAYNA SK-[CAN]2299-01 P2
3
Eastern Ruler x Marionette, Mackenzie Pat Slimmon
EBON'S PANDEMONIUM SK-[CAN]APPR1635-99 A
3
Lepanto II x Gumby xx, Duke Of Cohoe xx Elaine Partington
EBON'S WINDWALKER SK-[CAN]1792-00 M
3
Warkanson x Ebon's High Fashion, Highlight Pat Slimmon
ECLIPSE II BC-[CAN]3450-02 MM
4
Formaat x Ovation, Consul J. Bruins-Slot, Rafter 5 Ranch
EPONA AB-[CAN]2434-98 MM
3
Espri x Alleluah, Arkansas Touchstone Farm Ltd (Chris Gould)
FIDDLER'S FROLIC ON-APPR1274-82 A
3
Llanarth Math Ap Braint x Twinn City Tamie Phillips-Wiseman
FIREFLY SK-[CAN]5647-07 M
3
Fabulex x Dragonfly, Donner Bube Roxy Schippers
FIRST CLASS ON-[CAN]APPR2164-95 MM
4
For Pleasure x Parodie, Picard Crystal & Dale Hawerchuk
FOGGY FLIGHT xx AB-[CAN]APPR1764-87 A
3
Irish Dreamin x Nashau Girl, Search For Gold Jennifer Stephenson
FORLI AB-[CAN]2182-93 P2
3
Fils de Lully x Alert Chrissy, Alert Chris Janine L Olson
FOXY ROXY xx AB-APPR454-80 P2
3
Mystery Song x Jenni Kurt, Rablero Kathy & Tom Laxton
FPH JAZZY LADY NS-[CAN]6283-02 M
3
Jumars x Niagara, Zeoliet Julie A Fulton
GALA RAINBOW BC-APPR701-72 P2
3
Gango Shangrila x Na-Gala, Sur Galahad Krammer Warmbloods
GEENA 2ND MB-[CAN]APPR2344-99 A
4
Geronimo x Cee Jai, Cairo Hanna & Urs Schlup
GOOD FIGURE xx AB-APPR665-77 P2
4
Copy Chief x Silly Session, Federal Hill M 3 Warmbloods
GUAY SK-752-84 P2
3
Sandstrum x Shady Lady Gayle Hakes
HEIDI QV MB-APPR855-90 M
4
Falko x Hela, Matador Quo Vadis Stable
HIBISCUS ON-[CAN]APPR2314-97 A
3
Always Run Lucky xx x Hyacinth 93, Adrian Christian Poschung
HIGHFALUTIN MISS xx AB-[CAN]APPR3971-95 P2
4
Present Value x Gray Steppe, Preferred Steppe Sarah King
HOCHTALER I MB-[CAN]APPR3789-93 A
3
unconfirmed Ingrid & Gerhard Martin
INICIADOR xx AB-APPR91-86 P2
3
Royal Chocolate x Pioneer Patty, Ky Pioneer Simon Hudy
JONTUE BC-[CAN]APPR2556-91 MM
3
Nebelhorn x Birnanda, Ulft Susan E Bright
JUBILATE QC-[CAN]APPR2227-91 MM
3
Graf Gotthard x Summerdream, Marlo Élevage des Moulanges
JUMP FOR JOY AB-[CAN]2827-02 MM
3
Lovers Cross xx x Falou *Elite*, Lemgo Stephanie Koepke
KALINKA DU MOULIN AB-[CAN]4941-97 MM
4
Kajak du Moulin x Biscaya du Moulin, Baryton IV Suzanne Maull
KARINA SWAP QC-[CAN]APPR3529-89 P1
3
Carino x Fair Swap Daisie xx, Prize Wagon Gunter & Theresita Krohn
LIBELLE AB-310-93 MM
4
Liebling x Ladybird, Latus II Kathy & Tom Laxton
LIBERTY R ON-[CAN]APPR1221-93 MM
3
Libero H x Idylle, Jasper Hogendoorn Sport Horses
LITTLE MARY xx MB-[CAN]APPR1466-84 P2
3
Gala Double x Just Mary, Candle Stand Elaine Banfield
LOU LOU BELLE BC-532-94 P1
4
Zodiak x Asterit, Accent Angel Robson
MARCI GEO ROYAL xx BC-[CAN]APPR2214-92 P2
4
Marcellini x Georganna Lou, George Roral Hans & Katrina Van Den Bosch
MAY COMMAND xx BC-APPR833-83 P2
4
Command Module x Commander May, Bold Commander J. Bruins-Slot, Rafter 5 Ranch
MEAGHAN'S MEMORY ON-APPR883-79 A
3
Gauchesko x Mariah, Bronco Buster Kathie & Francis Groenewegen
MJ BELLE AB-[CAN]1973-00 M
4
Bajazzo x MJ Paprika, Fantast Marie Arsenault
MJ'S EVITA AB-[CAN]995-97 P1
4
Fantast x MJ Sweet Georgia, Abi Sha Polka M J Farms (Mara & Jennette Coote)
MJ PAPRIKA AB-793-96 P1
3
Fantast x MJ Carolina x , Abi Sha Polka M J Farms (Mara & Jennette Coote)
MJ GLAMOUR STOCK AB-APPR115-82 P2
4
Abi Sha Polka x Long Time Ago, Royal Union M J Farms (Mara & Jennette Coote)
MJ PREFERRED STOCK AB-APPR114-81 P2
3
Abi Sha Polka x Long Time Ago, Royal Union M J Farms (Mara & Jennette Coote)
MJ SEOUL AB-[CAN]999-97 P1
3
Fantast x MJ Alberta, Abi Sha Polka M J Farms (Mara & Jennette Coote)
MORIENA AB-APPR863-94 MM
3
Voltaire x Horiena, Cavaldour Dr Arie Koppe
NIAGARA ON-[CAN]APPR3464-95 P1
3
Zeoleit x Regency Lace xx, Regency Lane xx Julie A Fulton
NINEMO AB-APPR598-90 M
3
Nemo x Ninildiamond, Lucky Diamond xx Sorine Winther
NO SOX RIKER CEE ON-APPR1173-82 A
3
Barley Riker x Beggin Sugar Sox, Beggar Buck Lyne Martinbault
OLDS FURSTEN AB-[CAN]APPR740-89 P2
3
Wermiszel x Princess Love, Warsick Lad Heather Osterhout
OLIVIA ON-[CAN]APPR2981-96 MM
3
Burggraaf x Biminente, Duc de Normandie Jacqueline Vandenbrink
PAGUERA 0010 AB-[CAN]APPR4030-98 MM
3
Lord Incipit x Perrit, Romino Joy McKinnon
PALUCCA 023 AB-[CAN]APPR1945-94 MM
3
Power x Wilna, Weinberg St. George's Stables Ltd.
RAVENNA II SK-[CAN]4604-05 MM
3
Radjah Z x Wasabi, Warkanson Lisa Longtin
REGENCY LACE xx ON-[CAN]APPR3465-83 P2
3
Regency Lane x Be Nice Susie, More Sun Joann Clayton
RHEINFEE QC-APPR59-84 MM
3
Rheingold x SPS Doris, Duft II Fermes Windedge Farms Inc.
RIO ALICIA QC-[CAN]1704-99 P2
4
Rio Grande x No Sox Riker Cee, Burley Riker Lyne Martinbault
RIVERDANCE ON-[CAN]7006-99 P1
4
Welfenschatz x Swoonstruck xx, Saunders xx Christian Poschung
ROULETTE III ON-APPR1063-84 P2
3
Ratibor x Bee Arr's Spirit, Bee Arr M J Farms (Mara & Jennette Coote)
RUSALKA W ON-[CAN]APPR1625-93 P2
3
Rio Grande x Serenade II, Serg'ej Augustin & Christine Walch
SAILOR'S HONEY xx AB-[CAN]APPR807-86 P2
3
Sailor Bold x Honey Page, Caught Short Dr. Heather Lynn Smith-Oberten
SANSSOUCI TM AB-[CAN]3256-01 P2
3
Sagittarius x Snow Roller xx, Arctic Twister Rosenol Performance Horses
SATIN SHUFFLE xx BC-[CAN]APPR1107-90 P2
3
Regal Remark x California Shuffle, Meneval Rosenol Performance Horses
SITKA BC-APPR2388-90 M
3
Elfenscharm x Sundusk Silhouette, Antares Lisa Hamer
SOUTHERN QUILLO BC-[CAN]1462-99 M
3
Kingston x Pacific Surprize, Pacific Sunset Mirrabook Farms
SOUTHERN RHAPSODY BC-[CAN]1859-00 M
4
Pacific Sunset x A Southern Melody *ELITE*, Artenstolz Mirrabook Farms
SOUTHERN TEMPTATION BC-[CAN]2746-02 M
3
Kingston x Pacific Surprize, Pacific Sunset Mirrabook Farms
SOUTHERN WALTZ BC-[CAN]4572-05 M
4
Tramino x A Southern Melody *ELITE*, Artenstolz Mirrabook Farms
STAR-LYNX BC-[CAN]5788-96 P2
4
Lynx x Miss Bastina xx, Bastigone xx Sandra Corsan
TEAM PLAY xx ON-APPR1525-92 P2
4
Play For Time x Benlamond, Bengal Cathy Foyston & Bill Statten
TIKI TEZ x BC-APPR520-78 P2
4
Delyle Tez ox x Bold Beverley xx, Grinstead Heather Heier
TOPAZ BC-[CAN]3045-02 P1
4
Tramino x Georgia II, Pacific Sunset Mirrabook Farms
TRIPLE DIPLOMAT BC-APPR201-76 A
3
Three Bagger x Susie's Diplomat, Diplomat Way Toni Dawe
UNIEKA AB-[CAN]2221-01 MM
3
Damiro B x Moriena, Voltaire John van den Bosch
UNIQUE ON-[CAN]APPR3309-01 M
4
Gribaldi x Olivia, Burggraaf Jackie vandenBrink
VENICE US-[CAN]APPR4221-02 MM
4
Ferro x Polina, Lancet Sherri Cameron / Emily Anderson
VIENNA AB[CAN]APPR2782-02 MM
4
Indoctro x Legacy, Volckmar Janine L. Olson
WALLENGALE BC-[CAN]APPR995-91 P1
3
Wallenstein x May Day, Air Cover xx Dorothy Christie
WYALA QC-[CAN]APPR3615-06 A
3
Ravel HB x Singolla HB, Calibur Élevage des Moulanges
ZENIT AB-APPR690-85 MM
3
Caribo x Larissa, Tumbled xx Carleton & Co.

Related Articles: